Dates / tenders 2023
LZ trainings always Tues and Thurs 19:30-21:00 JZ Innsbruck
Datum | Event | Ort |
---|---|---|
02.-05.01.2023 | New Year course | Linz |
09.01.-17.01.2023 | Olympic Training Camp | Mittersill |
14.01.2023 | State referee course T/Vbg | Vorarlberg |
22.01.2023 | Dan exam | Rauris |
28.01.2023 | ÖEM U18 | Feldkirch |
29.01.2023 | ÖEM U23 | Feldkirch |
05.02.2023 | General Assembly LV | Innsbruck |
11.02.2023 | Training day U14 / U16 | Kirchberg |
17.-19.02.2023 | Bundesliga training camp LV Tirol | Innsbruck |
18.03.2023 | 1st round 1st + 2nd Bundesliga men | |
25.03.2023 | General assembly ÖJV | |
01.-04.04.2023 | International Tournament Rohrbach U16 / U18 + TL | Rohrbach |
10.04.2023 | Easter cup tournament U12-U18 | Kufstein |
15.04.2023 | ÖEM U16 | Krems |
16.04.2023 | ÖEM U21 | Krems |
23.04.2023 | TEM U12 / U14 / U16 / U18 / U21 / AK (Ecxel) | Innsbruck |
29.04.2023 | 2nd round 2nd Bundesliga men | |
07.05.2023 | 1st round youth cup U12-U16 | Matrei iO |
07.-14.05.2023 | World Championships | Doha (QAT) |
13.-14.05.2023 | Austrian Cup U10-AK | tent path |
20.05.2023 | Talent days U12/U14 and training day U14 / U16 | Imst |
03.06.2023 | 2nd round 1st BL + 3rd round 2nd BL men | |
04.06.2023 | 1st round Bundesliga women | |
10.06.2023 | Jukiturnier | Kirchberg |
08.-11.06.2023 | European Championship Veterans | Sub-Thursday (SLO) |
12.-14.06.2023 | European Championships Kata | Sub-Thursday (SLO) |
17.06.2023 | Dan exam | Wien |
22.-25.06.2023 | European Championships U18 | Coimbra (POR) |
24.06.2023 | Open Liechtenstein National Championships U9 – AK | Vaduz (LIE) |
01.07.2023 | Adriatic Alps League | Innsbruck |
02.07.2023 | Messestadtturnier | Dornbirn |
15.-16.07.2023 | EJU Junior European Judo Cup | Graz |
17.-19.07.2023 | EJU Training Camp Juniors | Graz |
23.-29.07.2023 | European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF) | Maribor (SLO) |
03.-06.08.2023 | Judo Summer Training Camp U16 – AK | Matrei iO |
23.-27.08.2023 | World Championships U18 | Zagreb (CRO) |
07.-10.09.2023 | European Championships U21 | The Hague (NED) |
16.09.2023 | 3rd round 1st BL + 4th round 2nd BL men | |
23.09.2023 | Austrian Cup | Wien |
04.-08.10.2023 | World Championships U21 | Coimbra (POR) |
08.10.2023 | 2nd round youth cup U12-U16 | Kirchberg |
14.10.2023 | Austrian State Championship | Eferding |
15.10.2023 | ÖSTM Mixed Teams + ÖM Mixed Teams U16 | Eferding |
21.10.2023 | 4th round 1st BL + 5th round 2nd BL men | |
22.10.2023 | 2nd round Bundesliga women | Bischofshofen |
02.-03.11.2023 | World Championships Kata | Abu Dhabi (UAE) |
03.-05.11.2023 | European Championships | Montpellier (FRA) |
04.11.2023 | Anton Waldner commemorative tournament U10-U16 | Matrei iO |
05.-08.11.2023 | World Championships Veterans | Abu Dhabi (UAE) |
11.11.2023 | Austrian Championship Kata | Lower Austria |
19.11.2023 | TMM U14 / TMM Mixed AK | Fieberbrunn |
25.11.2023 | Final Four Bundesliga men | gmunden |
26.11.2023 | Saint Nicholas tournament U18-U12 to yellow/orange | Wattens |
Dates of the Austrian Judo Association: https://www.oejv.com/kalender/
Tyrolean Sports Calendar: https://www.sportkalender-tirol.at/
Children’s rules U8-U12 ÖJV
2023-04-28 15:32:22
#Dates #Announcements #Judo #Tirol