(36 Judoka)
Results
1.TANAKA, Shiho
2.KODAMA, Hikaru
3.HASHIMOTO, Akemi
3.TERADA, Utana
5.UMEZU, Shiyu
5.INOUE, Akari
5.HASEGAWA, Mizuki
5.KUWAGATA, Moka
Round 1
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Osoto-makikomi (GS0: 17) [L] INADA, Time
HASUO, Saki [W] Yuko / Uki-waza (GS1: 46) [L] NAKAHARA, Sawa
NOCHI, Aimi [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:11) [L] HAMA, Miyu
IKE, Erina [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2: 32) [L] ARAI, Mao
Round 2
HASHIMOTO, Akemi [W] Uchi-mata (0:24) [L] ITO, Saki
TSURU, Mamizu [W] Yuko / Ippon-seoi-nage [L] KUROKI, Natsumi
TSUNODA, Natsumi [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0: 45) [L] TANAKA, Risa
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Awase-waza / Kouchi-gari & Yoko-shiho-gatame (3:41) [L] AZUMA, Kazu
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Kuzure-kesa-gatame (1:39) [L] TSUJI, Nanaru
KOBAYASHI, Mina [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS0: 55) [L] YAMAMOTO, Uran
INOUE, Akari [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2: 09) [L] YOSHIMINE, Fumoe
HASUO, Saki [W] Kosoto-gake (GS2: 14) [L] SUGAWARA, Come on
INAMORI, Nami [W] Kami-shiho-gatame (GS1: 57) [L] TATSUKAWA, Mana
TERADA, Utana [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (3:47) [L] YUKI, Ayano
WADA, Rinoko [W] Sasae-tsurikomi-ashi (2:45) [L] TAKASE, Rin
HASEGAWA, Mizuki [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4: 50) [L] NOCHI, Aimi
KUWAGATA, Moka [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1: 03) [L] ARISE, Misato
KURODA, Aki [W] Uchi-mata (GS0: 13) [L] HASHITAKA, Akari
TOSA, Makiko [W] Yuko / Kosoto-gari (GS2: 17) [L] WATANABE, Amami
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Yuko / Ouchi-gari [L] IKE, Erina
Round 3
HASHIMOTO, Akemi [W] Yoko-shiho-gatame (1:40) [L] TSURU, Mamizu
UMEZU, Shiyu [W] Ashi-guruma (1:21) [L] TSUNODA, Natsumi
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Harai-makikomi (GS0: 58) [L] KOBAYASHI, Mina
INOUE, Akari [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS1: 21) [L] HASUO, Saki
TERADA, Utana [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2: 15) [L] INAMORI, Nami
HASEGAWA, Mizuki [W] Tate-shiho-gatame (2:25) [L] WADA, Rinoko
KUWAGATA, Moka [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS4: 58) [L] KURODA, Aki
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Waza-ari / Kata-guruma [L] TOSA, Makiko
Quarterfinals
HASHIMOTO, Akemi [W] Yuko / Uchi-mata [L] UMEZU, Shiyu
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Yuko / Kosoto-gari [L] INOUE, Akari
TERADA, Utana [W] Yuko / Ouchi-gaeshi (GS2: 28) [L] HASEGAWA, Mizuki
Semifinals
KODAMA, Hikaru [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS2: 17) [L] HASHIMOTO, Akemi
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Yuko / Ippon-seoi-nage (GS1: 02) [L] TERADA, Utana
Final
TANAKA, Shiho [W] Hansoku-make / Shido 3 (GS5: 30) [L] KODAMA, Hikaru