archysport

Newsletter

THE CLOSING OF THE REGULAR PHASE OF THE INFERIOR IS NEAR

Dates 29 and 30 of the tournament corresponding to the ABSN training sessions remain to be played, along with several pending matches. This would complete the regular phase, so that the final stage is played in each of the categories.

In the tournament corresponding to the Lower Divisions of the San Nicolás Basketball Association, days 29 and 30 remain to be played, along with several pending matches. This would complete the regular phase, so that the final stage is played in each of the categories.

For now, the twenty-ninth date will have the following match schedule:

SUB-13:

Saturday: 11:30 a.m.: Somisa-Don Bosco, 1:00 p.m.: “B”-Belgrano “A” regattas and 2:00 p.m.: Los Andes-Defenders.

Sunday: 10.00: Rivers-Sacachis

SUB-15:

Saturday: 10.00: Miter-La Emilia and 20.00: Regattas “B”-Belgrano “A”

Sunday: 11.30am: Banks-Sacachis

Monday: 18.30: Somisa “A”-Don Bosco

SUB-17:

Saturday: 10.00: Belgrano “B”-Regattas “A”, 11.30: Miter-La Emilia and 18.30: Regattas “B”-Belgrano “A”

Sunday: 5.00pm: Rivers-Sacachis

Thursday: 7:30 p.m.: Los Andes-Defenders

To be programmed: Somisa “A”-Don Bosco

SUB-19:

Saturday: 10.30: Somisa “A”-Don Bosco, 11.30: Belgrano “B”-Regattas “A” and 148.30: Regattas “B”-Belgrano “A”

Sunday: 6.30pm: Rivers-Sacachis

Thursday: 9:00 p.m.: Los Andes-Defenders



RESULTS DATE 28

SUB-13:

Regatas “A” 72-Miter 44

Defenders 55-Regattas “B” 59

Belgrano 54-Society 37

SUB-15:

Regatas “A” 95-Miter 40

Emily 49-Sacachis

Defenders 93-Regattas “B” 32

To program: Press “B”-Press “A”.

SUB-17:

Regatas “A” 107-Miter 34

Emily 57-Sacachis

Defenders 74-Regattas “B” 23

Don Bosco 67-Belgrano “B” 65

Use “B” 65-Use “A” 68.

SUB-19:

Emily 51-Sacachis

Defenders 78-Regattas “B” 30

Don Bosco 81-Belgrano “B” 74

To program: Press “B”-Press “A”.



Earrings:

Under-13: Los Andes 97-Don Bosco 75, Riberas 51-Don Bosco 75, Regattas “B” 61-Sacachispas 63, Miter 50-Somisa 74 and Belgrano 81-Defensores

Under-15: Somisa “A” 56-Belgrano 68, Belgrano 49-Defenders 95, Regattas “B” 49-Scachis 52, Miter 51-Somisa “A” 90 and Somisa “A” 45-Defenders

Under-17: Belgrano “A” 79-Defenders 60, Regattas “B” 57-Scaching 69, Miter 64-Somisa “A”

Under-19: Belgrano “A” 93-Defenders 69, Regattas “B” 38-Sacachis 55 and Somisa “A” 62-Defenders

positions

SUB-13

EQUIPMENT Pts. PJ PG PP
“A” regattas 54 27 27 0
Even the Sacachis 49 26 23 3
belgrano 48 26 22 4
Use 45 25 20 5
“B” regattas 43 26 17 9
Mitre 43 27 16 11
Social 39 25 15 10
The Andes 38 24 14 10
defenders 38 27 11 16
Don Bosco 37 20 7 13
banks 36 25 11 14


SUB-15

EQUIPMENT Pts. PJ PG PP
defenders 46 23 23 0
Belgrano “A” 44 23 21 2
“A” regattas 39 21 18 3
Emilia 38 22 15 8
Even the Sacachis 38 22 16 6
“B” regattas 34 22 12 10
Don Bosco 32 24 8 16
banks 31 21 10 11
Use “A” 29 20 9 11
Mitre 29 22 7 15
Enter “B” 26 22 4 18


SUB-17

EQUIPMENT Pts. PJ PG PP
Belgrano “A” 40 21 19 2
Even the Sacachis 39 23 16 7
“A” regattas 36 19 17 2
defenders 35 18 17 1
Use “A” 34 19 15 4
“B” regattas 34 21 13 8
Emilia 31 22 9 13
Don Bosco 30 23 7 16
Belgrano “B” 28 21 7 14
Enter “B” 27 21 6 15
banks 26 21 5 16
Mitre 25 22 3 19
The Andes 23 21 2 19


SUB-19

EQUIPMENT Pts. PJ PG PP
Belgrano “A” 39 20 19 1
The Andes 34 20 14 6
“A” regattas 33 17 16 1
defenders 33 19 14 5
Use “A” 32 18 14 4
Even the Sacachis 31 21 9 12
Belgrano “B” 28 20 8 12
banks 27 20 7 13
Don Bosco 26 21 5 16
“B” regattas 24 19 5 14
Emilia 23 20 3 17
Enter “B” 21 19 2 17


Earrings:

Sub-13: Riberas-Somisa and Miter-Regattas “B”.

Sub-15: Riberas-Somisa “A”, Los Andes-Don Bosco, Defensores-Regattas “A”, Somisa “B”-Regattas “A”, Defensores-Regattas “A” and Somisa “B”-Somisa “A” .

Sub-17: Regatas “A”-Defenders, Miter-Los Andes, Defensores-Belgrano “B”, Somisa “A”-Defenders, Los Andes-Belgrano “A”, Riberas-Somisa “A”, Somisa “B”- Belgrano “A”, Defensores-Regattas “A” and Somisa “B”-Regattas “A”.

Sub-19: Regatas “A”-Defensores, Riberas-Somisa “A”, Regatas “B”-La Emilia, Defensores “A”-Regattas “A” and Somisa “B”-Somisa “A”.



AFTER THE LOWER REGULAR PHASE IS OVER THERE WILL BE A FINAL FOUR IN 3 GAMES

1º TO 4º GOLD CUP

5th TO 8th SILVER CUP

9º TO 12º BRONZE CUP

SUB-15

8 AND 10 DEC 10:00 AND 11:30 — 11 DEC 18:00 AND 19:30

SUB-19

DEC 8 AND 9 18:00 AND 19:30 — DEC 10 18:00 AND 19:30

SUB-13

DEC 14 18:00 AND 19:30 — DEC 17 AND 18 10:00 AND 11:30

SUB-17

DEC 16 18:00 AND 19:30 — DEC 17 AND 18 18:00 AND 19:30

Facebook
Pinterest
Twitter
LinkedIn
Email

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending