archysport

Newsletter

Local basketball • Diario Democracia

We detail in detail the scorers of the championship Opening “Raúl Chuny Merlo” of the Juninense Association Basketball.

This scoring was made with the syntheses of the matches of the regular phase of the local competition, club by club.

The Indians

Tomas Palomero 24-21-16-6-10-6-10-17-16-13-9-13- (161)

Pablo Martinez 12-12-4-4-9-25-26-18-8-14-15- (147)

Nicholas Payero 14-9-17-18-9-6-15-10-12-6-15-12- (143)

Ignacio Moral 7-4- 12-9-13-14-7-11-10-4-23- (114)

Leandro Lorio 8-15-11-5-10-7-3-5-3-19- (86)

Juan Bautista Basso 6-5-13-9-6-2-10-10- (61)

Jeremiah Red 2-0-5-2-13-2-18-7-4-4- (57)

Nicolas Arrieta 7-3-2-17-7-3-3-4-2-3-2- (53)

Joaquin iribane 5- 4-6-11-3-2-12-8- (51)

Julian Iribarne 6-2-2-8-5-9-12- (44)

Gaston Berestein 8-11-1-5- (25)

Juan Clavell 0-8-6-1-5- (20)

Manuel Scaglione 6-0-3-3-1-1-1- (15)

Benjamin Barile 3-2-(5)

Ramiro Mosca 3- (3)

Balthazar Di Viesti 0-2- (2)

Juan Esponda 2- (2)

Balthazar Di Viesti 0- (0)

Junin

Rodrigo Pagella 14-18-14-11-13-7-18-5-12-8- (120)

Julian Tomassone 7-17-16-21-11-10-8-17-6-7- (120)

Francisco Vargas 8-5-10-19-8-14-16-27-12- (119)

Marcos Villar 11-16-4-7-14-16-8-6-2-7-8-6- (105)

Carlos Rodriguez 10-14-9-4-3-10-8-1-6-15- (80)

Nicolás Maggi 0-7-12-6-11-13-9-13-8- (79)

Nicholas Gaud 9-5-8-13-3-4-9-4-8-3- (66)

Sacha Vandamme 4-3-2-9-4-2-7-5-10-4- (50)

Nicolás Kiernan 10-5-4-5-6-3-2-11- (46)

Patricio Gavilan 4-0-2-7- (13)

Ignacio Dupuy 0-6- (6)

Federico Ferrara 2-3- (5)

Pablo Demaria 0- (0)

Cyclist

Guido Pinelli 26-29-21-27-22-34-16-23-26-24- (248)

Valentin Feuillade 13-16-17-26-14-28-20-4- (138)

Santiago Tailor 3-2-15-13-1-3-11-13-19-16-18-9- (123)

Felipe Japez 8-9-2-6-17-16-9-2-4-12-15-19- (119)

Tomas Orcesi 10-4-5-1-17-1-2-8-9-6-10-2- (75)

Joaquín Had 14-6-5-8-10-6-2-5-9- (65)

Denisio Santino 5-1-4-2-5-2- (19)

Lucas Kiernan 0-0-3-7-3-3- (16)

Enzo Carnaghi 7- (7)

Thiago Merlo 6- (6)

Facundo Calabro 0-0-3-2- (5)

Tomas Minervino 1-3- (4)

Tomas Marenzana 0-0-2-1- (3)

Gonzalo Valdez 1- (1)

Luca Chierichetti 0-1- (1)

Mariano Calcagno 0- (0)

Leopoldo Vidal 0- (0)

drum

Martín Sekul 18-16-17-14-14-23-26-16-11-18-22-26 (221)

Ezequiel Urbieta 8-10-25-12-13-17-17-24-15-16-21-(199)

Nicholas Pastorino 21-11-25-26-27-22-3-15-14- (164)

Juan Eder 6-13-12-12-30-22-21-13-6-4-17- (156)

Lucas Banegas 5-19-4-13-14-12-19-21-16- (123)

Valentin Albarello 8-13-6-10-11-6-6-5-4-1-(70)

Martín Croccolino 6-2-8-6-1-3- (26)

Maximiliano Gesteira 0-2-4-5-2-2-1-2-2-(20)

Juan Croccolino 0-1-6-2-3-8- (20)

Martin Alonso 0-4-2-2-2-2- (12)

Valentin Manetta 3-3-3-(9)

Emmanuel Herrera 0- (0)

Martin Wyllie 0- (0)

The Linqueno

Juan Orcesi 13-13-9-15-6-14-18-15-8-12 (123)

Lucas Barrera 17-16-18-23-14-2-18-8- (116)

Benjamín Valls 5-2- 17-7-6-11-18-11-18-8-4- (107)

Jeremiah Appraiz 15-28-17-5-18-8-6- (97)

Martin Milas 3-5-2-2-8-7-13-9-10-18-4- (81)

Felipe Giangrandi 2-2-6-10-10-8-2-7-18- (65)

Joaquin Larzabal 2 – 2-4-6-3-17-6-10- (50)

Juan “torpedo” Herrera 1 – 7-5-3-6-8- (30)

Bautista Roldan 3-4- 2-0-8-2-4- (23)

Rafael Stola 4-4-5-4- (17)

Ramiro Lopez 4-12- (16)

Agustín Rondelle 9-3-(12)

Juan Ayala 0 – 4- (4)

Damian Petovello 2- (2)

Baby Rillo 0 – (0)

Salvador Machinandiarena 0- (0)

Baigorrita

Uriel Bruzzese 29-30-15-23-22-5-19-41-24-17-18- (243)

Leandro Maggi 23-26-22-19-4-14-12-18-10- (148)

Hugo Ochoa 14-7-14-4-12-5-10-10-19-17- (112)

Francisco Sayar 8-5-7-7-4-10-12-5-14-9- (90)

Esteban Ballesteros 6-4-6-7-8-16-5-4-4-7- (67)

Kevin García 2- 11- 5-7-8-2-9- (44)

William White 4-0-4-10-3-5-8-6- (40)

Lucas San Miguel 3-1-13-4- (21)

Juan Gago 0-0-2-4-3-6- (15)

Pablo Villarreal 0-2-7-2-2- (13)

Malthiel Maqueda 4-1-2-2-2- (11)

Thomas San Miguel 3- (3)

Valentín Videla 0- (0)



San Martin

Santiago Giraudo 24-16-18-23-9-18-9-18-12-16-14- (177)

Lucas Lombardi 15-10-23-17-20-12-14-8-13-21-13- (166)

Sebastián Bongiorni 18-20-15-8-18-14-12-10- 13-10- (138)

Rafael Giraudo 7-9-9-6-4-13-8-12-7-10- (85)

Jose Ciarrochi 5-11-8-4-10-10-10-15-9- (82)

Juan Riva 13-4-18-3-2-2- (42)

Tomas Silvestri 3-2-5-7-8-4-2-6- (37)

Favorite Raphael 2-9-8-2-2-2-4-1- (30)

Jose Priori 6-2-15-2- (25)

Joaquin Chatelain 3-2-4-3-2- (14)

Marcos Balocco 4-5-2-2- (13)

Ramiro Pierrad 2- (2)

Ignacio Barrera 2- (2)

Jerome Eyebrows 2- (2)

Rivadavia

Juan I. Vincenti 23-15-6-3-16-25-10-28-21-26-13- (186)

Santiago Mechedze 10-6-25-25-15-4-19-12-4-17- (137)

Cristian Ratkovich 2-12-8-5-17-19-11-12-11-4-8- (109)

Emmanuel Fulcheri 4-2-17-2-3-24-16-6-9-11-5- (99)

Daniel Lares 8-23-6-10-13-1-6-8-12- (87)

Bruno Vignale 0-2-13-16-6-2-8-8-7-10-11- (83)

Juan M. Padin 0-4-15-5-7-1-8-11-6-3- (60)

Damian Martinez 9-26-11- (46)

Federico Uzal 1-2-11-(14)

Juan Franza 0-0-4-2-2-(8)

Joaquin Montenegro 2-2- (4)

Manuel Luberriaga 4- (4)

Joaquin Paolin 1-2- (3)

July 9th

Santiago Bornic 26-21-23-3-16-15-20-42-23-18-15- (222)

Javier Corniglia 9-2-11-10-7-14-9-16-10-6-6- (100)

Renzo Diperna 6-15-9-13-18-7-4-11-7-3- (93)

Bautista Arrascaete 6-15-19-10-14-16-13-(93)

Federico Bornic 2-18-2-3-19-2-2-5-11-7- (71)

Nahuel Barrozo 6-10-8-6-8-4-6-8-8-4-(68)

Marcos Tercilla 1-0-4-6-8-6-12-6- (43)

Joaquin Balvidares 7-3-9-8-3-4-9- (43)

Cristian Lacalamita 14-7-5-9-7- (42)

Ezequiel Villegas 12-3-8-3-9-3-3 (41)

Martino Caporaletti 4-0-6-5-2-4- (21)

Santino Gauna 5-0-1-2-3-5- (16)

Martin Portiglia 3- (3)

Nicolás Schettino 0-2- (2)

porteno

Thomas Garcia 28-17-11-20-18-17-17-10-15-32- (185)

Martin Chazarreta 9-14-16-5-13-16-7-9-10-10- (109)

Damian Introcaso 6-16-5-1-13-14-12-3-9-6-6- (91)

Agustin Zotarelli 2-5-10-11-11-12-8-11-4-1- (75)

Nahuel Vacca 12-2-8-2-10-11-4-5- (54)

Manuel Castelao 4-0-2-2-2-2-6-6-10-4-4-(42)

Gino Ferraro 5-11-2-6-3-13- (40)

Benjamin De Laudo 0-4-9-5-3-2-6-2-6- (37)

Juan Vidal 8-1-8-11-9- (37)

Matías Rompani 2-6-4- (12)

Bernardo Camera 0-4-2-3-3- (12)

Bernardo Barros Hurtado 0-9- (9)

Stefano Dirulli 0-4-2- (6)

Simon Golia 1- (1)

Argentinian

Facundo Meehan 17-18-16-16-10-19-8-10-18-3-2-15-(152)

Agustín Cavallín 25-30-17-26-17-12- (127)

Santiago Capelli 19-16-10-13-19-16-6-14- (113)

Augusto Gennero 4-2-11-2-24-14-1-12-22-4-4- (100)

Guido Lippi 18-10-8-9-10-17-10- (82)

Laureano Ricci 0-2-4-2-5-6-2-14-10-13-7- (65)

Santiago Fabrizio 2-0-1-6-2-9-5-2-6-5- (38)

Franco Montemagio 22-13- (35)

Valentino Gerbaldo 0-9-12-9-3- (33)

Lucas Sekul 0-3-3-6-4-3-10- (29)

Francisco Suarez 7-5-3-6- (21)

John I. Suspicion 3-5-2-5- (15)

Santiago Bilbao 4-5-4- (13)

Piero Di Prinzio 10 (10)

Santiago Bilbao 2-2- (4)

Lautaro Dalla Corte 0-3- (3)

Valentin Castan 0- (0)

Sarmiento

Franco Farina 14-8-20-14-16-12-17-8-13-14-13-3- (152)

Martin Loncar 13-12-16-12-15-14-14- (96)

Matías Ruiz 20-15-11-18-11-14-4- (93)

Matías Merlo 4-8-3-9-17-7-9-6-11-6-5- (85)

Pablo Panetta 5-8-13-2-15-7-10-4-5-13- (82)

Matías Arrieta 2-12-4-18-12-9-12-2-10- (81)

Vincent Taró 12-6-15-13-13-10-4-4- (77)

Lorenzo Pichi 0-16-10-9-11-3-4-8-7- (68)

Patricio Loncar 2 –12-2-9-2-5- (32)

Gustavo Had 0-3-5-3-10-6- (27)

Emmanuel Marquez 3-2-4-4-2-6-3- (24)

Francisco Tomasino 2-2-10- (14)

Manuel Laguzzi 0-2-1- (3)



Carmen Union

Lautaro Padilla 24-15-26-14-31-15-21-22-28-19-17- (232)

Patricio Couffignal 14-10-10-4-14-12-2-8-19-18-8-19- (138)

Carmelo Casal 3-8-6-8-5-5-16-5-8-5-10-9-(88)

Francisco Oscunepe 18-5-9-16-11- (59)

Emanuel Cepeda 11-8-1-1-4-3-4-4-6-6-2- (50)

Juan Jaroszyk 9-4-2-9-6-1-5-3- (39)

John Paul Spenna 10-13-5-8- (36)

Valentin Senopoli 8-5-7-6- (26)

Francisco Noutary 11-2- (13)

Guillermo Pottes 0-6-2- (8)

Julio Lang 1-2- (3)

Santiago Negri 0-2- (2)

Ramiro Lorenzo -2- (2)

Ulises Haristoy 2- (2)

Lucas Fortina 0- (0)

Valentin Battauz 0- (0)

Juan Zanotti 0- (0)

All the dates

Play in – “Seniors” – (a single game)

Domingo 26

Club Junin

20 Seniors – Junin (7th) – Rivadavia (8th)

Club Sarmiento

20 Seniors – Sarmiento (9th) – Cyclist (10th)

Mars 28

7th/8th game loser

21 Majors – Loser 7th/8th – Winner 9th/10th

Play in “U15” – (to a single game)

Wednesday 22

cycling club

20. U15 – Cyclist (7th) – Argentine “A” (8th)

The Indians Club

20 U15 – Indians “B” (9th) – Cavul (10th)

Thursday 23

Losing Club Game 7th/8th

20 U15 – Loser 7th/8th . Winner 9th/10th

Play in “U17” – (to a single game)

Thursday 23

Club Porteño

20 U17 – Porteño (7th) – The Indians “B” (8th)

Club San Martin

20 U17 – San Martin (9th) – Sarmiento (10th)

friday 24

Loser Game 7th/8th

20 U17 – Loser 7th/8th – Winner 9th/10th

“U19” Quarters (best of 3)

Wednesday 22- First game

Club San Martin

20 U19 – San Martin (6th) – July 9 (3rd)

Thursday 23 – First Match

Club Sarmiento

20 U19 – Sarmiento (7th) – El Linqueño (2nd)

cycling club

21 U19 – Cyclist (5th) – The Indians (4th)

Saturday 25 – Second Party

Club El Linqueno

19 U19 – El Linqueño (2nd) – Sarmiento (7th)

July 9 Club

19 U19 – July 9 (3rd) – San Martin (6th)

The Indians Club

19 U19 – The Indians – (4th) Cyclist (5th)

Wednesday 29 – Third Match

Club El Linqueno

20 U19 – El Linqueño (2nd) – Sarmiento (7th)

July 9 Club

20 U19 – July 9 (3rd) – San Martin (6th)

The Indians Club

20 U19 – The Indians (4th) – Cyclist (5th).

Facebook
Pinterest
Twitter
LinkedIn
Email

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Trending