Exciting Football Matches Across Europe: Results and Highlights

Exciting Football Matches Across Europe: Results and Highlights

EUROPE: Euro12’Croatia – Albania 0:1
19:00Germany – Hungary -:-
22:00Scotland – Switzerland -:-
ABD: USL Championship05:30Las Vegas Lights – Colorado Springs 3:3
ABD: MLS Next Pro22:00New York City II – Orlando City B -:-
ABD: USL League Two01:00AC Connecticut – Vermont Green 1:2
01:00Ironbound SC – Staten Island ASC 1:3
01:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms – Boston Bolts 1:0
01:00Union FC Macomb – Ann Arbor 2:3
02:00Brevard SC – Florida Elite 1:2
02:00Lansing City – Michiana Lions 7:0
02:00Pathfinder – Western Mass Pioneers 0:2
02:00Toledo Villa – Kings Hammer 1:1
03:00Chicago City – River Light 1:3
03:30Patuxent – Charlottesville Blues 1:2
04:00Tennessee – Southern Soccer Academy 2:1
20:00CISA – Utah Avalanche -:-
22:00Swan City – Miami -:-
23:30Long Island – Westchester -:-
ARJANTİN: Primera C – Apertura21:00Argentino de Rosario – Sportivo Barracas -:-
21:00Central Ballester – Central Cordoba -:-
21:00Claypole – Puerto Nuevo -:-
21:00Def. of Cambaceres – Club Lujan -:-
21:00Deportivo Paraguayo – Yupanqui -:-
21:00 Juventud Unida SM – Lugano -:-
21:00Leandro N. Alem – Mercedes -:-
21:00Real Pilar – Berazategui -:-
21:00Victoriano A. – Deportivo Muniz -:-
21:05Deportivo Espanol – Ituzaingo -:-
AVUSTRALYA: NPL Northern NSW11:00Edgeworth E. – Maitland 2:4
AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW12:30Marconi – Rockdale County 9:0
AVUSTRALYA: Northern NSW State League13:00ErtelendiKahibah – West Wallsend -:-
13:00Singleton Strikers – Wallsend Red Devils 3:0
13:00South Cardiff – Toronto Awaba Stags 2:4
AVUSTRALYA: NSW League One12:50SD Raiders – Rydalmere Lions 2:2
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Nations Cup07:00Papua New Guinea – Tahiti 1:1
10:00Samoa – Fiji 1:9
BENIN: Ligue 1 – Championship Playoffs18:00ASPAC – AS Sobemap -:-
18:00Dadje – Cavaliers -:-
18:00Damissa – Dynamo Abomey -:-
18:00Dragons – Coton FC -:-
18:00Espoir – Bani Ganse -:-
18:00JS Pobe – AS Cotonou -:-
18:00Requins – Ayema -:-
18:00Takunnin – FC Loto -:-
BELARUS: Cup16:00PostponedBaranovici – Smorgon -:-
16:00ErtelendiBelshina – FC Minsk -:-
16:00 ErtelendiBumProm Gomel – Slavia Mozyr -:-
16:00ErtelendiDMedia – BATE -:-
16:00ErtelendiEnergetik-BGU – Slutsk -:-
16:00 Ertelendi FC Slonim – Dynamo Brest -:-
16:00ErtelendiKrumkachy – Dnepr Mogilev -:-
16:00ErtelendiLida – Vitebsk -:-
16:00ErtelendiMaxline – Naftan -:-
16:00ErtelendiNiva Dolbizno – Gomel -:-
16:00ErtelendiOrsha – Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk -:-
16:00ErtelendiVolna Pinsk – Soligorsk -:-
18:00 Miory – Din. Minsk -:-
20:00 Uni Minsk – Looking for -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B01:00Guarani – Ituano 3:3
03:00Novorizontino – Amazonas 1:1
03:30Paysandu – CRB 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie C – First leg02:00Sao Bernardo – Sampaio Correa 0:0
BREZİLYA: Series D01:00Tocantinopolis – Maranhao 1:1
BRAZIL: Amapaense – Play Offs02:15PostponedOratorio – Independente AP -:-
BREZİLYA: Baiano 221:00Leonico – Grapiuna -:-
21:00Porto SC – Feirense -:-
BREZİLYA: Carioca 220:45Audax RJ – Cabofriense -:-
BREZİLYA: Gaucho 221:00EC Cruzeiro – Frederikense -:-
21:00 Futvida – GE Bage -:-
21:00Lajeadense – Balls -:-
BREZİLYA: Paraense B216:00Fonte Nova – Venus -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro U2000:00Fluminense U20 – Flamengo U20 1:0
02:15Sao Paulo U20 – Santos U20 4:3
21:00America Mineiro U20 – Goias U20 -:-
21:00Athletico-PR U20 – Atletico-MG U20 -:-
21:00Palmeiras U20 – Cuiaba U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Acreano U2023:00Independencia U20 – Vasco da Gama AC U20 0:6
01:00Sao Francisco U20 – Santa Cruz U20 1:5
BRAZIL: Alagoano U2021:00ASA U20 – CSE U20 -:-
21:00Sao Sebastiao U20 – Flamengo do Ipiranga U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U2021:00Criciuma U20 – Barra FC U20 -:-
BREZİLYA: Cearense U2021:00Crato U20 – Acopiara U20 -:-
21:00 Land and Sea U20 – Railway U20 -:-
BREZİLYA: Matogrossense U2022:00Operario FC U20 – Mixto U20 -:-
23:00Don Bosco U20 – Academia U20 -:-
BREZİLYA: Sergipano U2021:00America SE U20 – Dorense U20 -:-
21:00 Confianca U20 – Sergipe U20 -:-
9.00pm Falcon U20 – Olimpico EC U20 -:-
21:00Lagarto U20 – Atletico Gloriense U20 -:-
BRAZIL: Paulista Women00:00Ferroviaria K – Marilia K -:-
BUTAN: Premier League13:00RTC – Phuentsholing Heroes 4:1
CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor – Relegation Group19:00Aritma Prague B – Uhrineves -:-
19:00 Kralovice – Kunratice -:-
ÇİN: FA Cup11:00Ganzhou Ruishi – Nantong Zhiyun 1:3
11:00Langfang Glory City – Qingdao Hainiu 0:1pen
DANİMARKA: Danish Cup Women19:00Brondby K – Nordsjaelland K -:-
DOMİNİK CUMHURİYETİ: LDF23:00Vega Real – Delfines Del Este -:-
23:30Universidad O&M – San Cristobal -:-
WORLD: International Friendly Match23:45Paraguay U20 – Ecuador U20 -:-
WORLD: Inter-Club Friendly Match16:00GAIS (Swe) – Halmstad (Swe) -:-
17:00 Ludogorets (Bul) – Primorje (Slo) -:-
18:00 Egnatia (Alb) – Ruzomberok (Svk) -:-
18:00 NK Ormoz (Slo) – Maribor (Slo) -:-
18:00Novy Bor (Czee) – Mlada Boleslav (Czee) -:-
19:00 Borac Banja Luka (Bih) – Celje (Slo) -:-
19:00 FC Balkani (Kos) – Malisheva (Kos) -:-
20:00Buducnost (Mne) – Mornar (Mne) -:-
EKVADOR: Series B23:00Manta – Cuniburo 2:1
23:00Guayaquil City – Gualaceo -:-
23:00Leones del Norte – Chacaritas -:-
23:00Vargas Torres – San Antonio -:-
ESTONIA: Champion at 18:00 Narva – Kuressaare -:-
18:00 Nomme Utd – Levadia -:-
19:00 Flora – Tammeka -:-
ESTONIA: Kupası19:00 Tallinn Kalev III – Tabasalu -:-
FAROE ADALARI: Faroe Islands Cup19:30B36 Torshavn – TB Tvoroyri -:-
20:30Vikingur – HB Torshavn -:-
FINLAND: Veikkausliiga21:00 Ekenas – Mariehamn -:-
21:00Haka – Inter Turku -:-
21:00HJK – KuPS -:-
21:00Ilves – SJK -:-
21:00Lahti – The Spark -:-
21:00VPS – Oulu -:-
FINLAND: First League 18:30 JIPPO – Mikkeli -:-
18:30KaPa – Year -:-
19:00SalPa – JaPS -:-
19:00TPS Turku – PK-35 -:-
FINLAND: Ykkonen18:30Jazz Pori – Klubi 04 -:-
18:30OLS Oulu – EPS -:-
18:30 Rovaniemi – KPV -:-
18:30Vaajakoski – Atlantis -:-
FINLAND: Runner-up – Grup A18:30MyPa – Futura -:-
18:30 PEPO – GrIFK -:-
20:00 Kiffen – Lahten Reipas -:-
FINLAND: Runner-up – Grup B18:30P-Iirot Rauma – TPV -:-
18:30VJS – Inter Turku 2 -:-
FINLAND: Second Division – Grup C19:00JBK – Kuopio Elo -:-
19:00JPS Jyvaskyla – SJK Academy 2 -:-
19:00Narpes Kraft – Hercules -:-
19:00 OTP – GBK Kokkola -:-
19:00TP-47 – OPS -:-
FINLAND: Finnish Cup Women17:00Espoo U18 W – HPS W -:-
18:00Kiffen K – EPS U18 K -:-
18:15Honka U18 K – KTP K -:-
18:30HJK U18 K – Futura K -:-
18:30PIF Pargas K – Apollo K -:-
19:00 HauPa II K – RoPS Rovaniemi K -:-
19:00HJS K – TPS K -:-
19:30Apassit K – Aland Utd K -:-
19:30 Palokka K – JyPK K -:-
20:05 Valtti K – Honka K -:-
SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League – Relegation Group12’Richards Bay – Baroka 0:0
SOUTH KOREA: Cup13:00Bucheon – Gwangju 2:3
13:00Gimpo FC – Jeonbuk 1:0
13:00Incheon – Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0pen
13:00Pohang – Suwon Bluewings 2:1pen
13:00Seongnam – Cheongju Jikji 2:1pen
13:00Ulsan HD – Gyeongnam 5:4pen
Penalty KickDaejeon – Jeju 0:0
Penalty KickSeoul – Gangwon 0:0
IRAK: Stars League16:45Al Naft – Newroz -:-
16:45 Erbil – Naft Missan -:-
19:30Al Talaba – Duhok -:-
19:30Naft Al-Basra – Al Quwa Al Jawiya -:-
19:30 Zakho – Al Shorta -:-
SWEDEN: 1. Lig – Södra20:00Torns – Angelholm -:-
20:00 Torslanda – Norrby -:-
İSWEÇ: 2. Lig – Norrland20:00 Lucksta – Algarna-Harnosand -:-
20:30 Boden – IFK Lulea -:-
SWEDEN: 2. Lig – Norra Götaland20:30Vanersborgs FK – Herrestads AIF -:-
SWEDEN: 2. Lig – Södra Götaland20:00 IFK Hassleholm – IFK Trelleborg -:-
20:00Capelin – Osterlen -:-
İSVEÇ: 2. Lig – Södra Svealand20:30BK Ljungsbro – Haninge -:-
20:30 Enskede – IFK Eskilstuna -:-
SWEDEN: 2. Lig – Västra Götaland20:00 Ockero – Landvetter -:-
SWEDEN: Swedish Cup – Qualification20:00Dalkurd – Sollentuna -:-
20:15 Forward – FBK Karlstad -:-
SWEDEN: Elitettan – Kadınlar20:00Malmo FF K – Jitex K -:-
İZLAND: Best men’s league 23:15Valur – Vikingur Reykjavik 2:2
22:15 Breidablik – Akureyri -:-
ICELAND: Division 122:15Grotta – Njardvik -:-
JAPONYA: J1 League13:00Yokohama M. – Hiroshima 3:2
KAZAKHSTAN: Cup – Play Offs12’Atyrau – Tobol 0:0
18:00Yelimay Semey – Aktobe -:-
KENYA: Premier League13:00 Kariobangi Sharks – Ulinzi Stars 1:2
13:00Nairobi City – Sofapaka 1:1
13:00 Nzoia Sugar – Muhoroni Youth 0:6
54’Gor Mahia – Talanta FC 1:2
53’Posta Rangers – Tusker 0:2
54’Shabana – Bidco United 1:0
12’Kakamega Homeboyz – Muranga 1:0
12’Leopards – KCB 0:0
12’Police FC – Port 0:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women – Promotion Groups03:00Atl. Nacional K – Ind. Medellin K 2:2
23:30Alianza K – Santa Fe K -:-
LİTVANYA: A Lyga18:00Transinvest – FK Panevezys -:-
19:30Dziugas Telsiai – Zalgiris -:-
20:00 Suduva – Kaunas Zalgiris -:-
MAURİTİUS: Super League17:30Port Louis – Pamplemousses -:-
EGYPT: Premier League19:00 Baladiyat El Mahalla – Pyramids -:-
19:00Ceramica Cleopatra – Future FC -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup – Playofflar14:00Yangon Utd – Shan Utd 0:1
NİJER: Super Ligue18:30Sahel – ASGNN -:-
18:30 Tahoua – ASFAN -:-
NİJERYA: NPFL18:00Doma United – Sunshine Stars -:-
NIGERIA: Federation Cup18:00ErtelendiKebbi – El Kanemi -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League18:00Termez Surkhon – Metallurg Bekabad -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Pro Liga16:30 Khorazm Urganch – Mashal Mubarak -:-
17:00Buxoro – Aral -:-
RUSYA: FNL 2 – Division B – Group 211:00Yenisey 2 – Dynamo Vologda 1:1
49’Rodina Moscow U21 – Sp. Moscow 2 1:1
12’Baltika 2 – Saturn Ramenskoye 0:0
17:30Zvezda St. Petersburg – Zenit 2 -:-
18:00Tver – Dynamo Petersburg -:-
18:00Vladimir – Chertanovo M. -:-
18:00Znamya Truda – Din. Moscow 2 -:-
18:30Luki-Energiya – Irkutsk -:-
RUSYA: FNL 2 – Division B – Group 310:00Sakhalin – Khimki 2 2:0
12:00 Dynamo Vladivostok – Kolomna 3:0
13:00FK Strogino Moscow – Kosmos 0:4
14:00SKA Khabarovsk 2 – Salyut-Belgorod 0:1
18:00Kvant – Ryazan -:-
18:00Spartak Tambov – Penza -:-
SİERRA LEONE: Premier League19:30Kallon – SLIFA -:-
SOMALI: National league 42′ Jeenyo – Mogadishu City 0:0
CHILE: Cup02:00PostponedDep. Concepcion – Dep. Linares -:-
02:00Seminar – Magellan 2:5
00:30Concon National – S. Wanderers -:-
TUNISIA: 1st Professional League – Relegation Group18:00Gabes – Jendouba Sport -:-
18:00 Soliman – Marsa -:-
TUNISIA: 1st Professional League – Championship Playoffs19:30Club Africain – Etoile Sahel -:-
19:30Monastir – Stade Tunisien -:-
VENEZUELA: Venezuela Cup23:00AIFI Foundation – Angostura -:-
23:00ErtelendiMiranda – Metropolitanos -:-
23:00ErtelendiRayo Zuliano – Heroes de Falcon -:-
VİETNAM: V.Ligi 113:00 Quang Nam – Song Lam Nghe An 4:2
14:00 Thanh Hoa – Khanh Hoa 1:1
HalftimeViettel – Ho Chi Minh 0:0

m.Flashscore.com.tr provides live football scores – mobile livescore service. This mobile version has different features than the Flashscore.com.tr website for technical reasons.

2024-06-19 04:14:32
#Flashscore #Mobile #Football #Livescores #mobile #device

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *