Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to watch tonight’s matches (November 9, 2023)?

Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to watch tonight’s matches (November 9, 2023)?

Europa League / Europa Conference League: 4th day

– Multizone: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 4

Europa League: 4th day

– Servette Geneva – Sheriff Tiraspol: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 10
– Ajax Amsterdam – Brighton: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 5
– Linz – Union Saint-Gilloise: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 6
– Maccabi Haifa – Villarreal: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 7
– Slavia Prague – AS Rome (Group G) : at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 8
– Karabagh FC – Bayer Leverkusen: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 9
– Rennes – Panathinaikos: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport UHD and RMC Sport 1
– Toulouse – Liverpool: at 6:45 p.m. clear and live on RMC Story and RMC Sport Live 3
– BK Häcken – Molde FK: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 10
– West Ham – Olympiakos: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 3
– Atalanta Bergamo – Sturm Graz: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 5
– Glasgow Rangers – Sparta Prague: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 6
– Friborg – TSC Backa Topola: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 7
– Betis Sevilla – Aris Limassol: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 8
– Sporting Portugal – Rakow Czestochowa: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 9
– AEK Athens – Marseille: at 9 p.m. clear and live on W9 and Canal+ Foot

Europa Conference League: 4th day

– FC Astana – KF Ballkani: at 4:30 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 3
– Cukaricki Belgrade – Fiorentina: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 11
– HJK Helsinki – Eintracht Frankfurt: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 12
– Ferencvaros – Racing Genk: at 18:45 live on RMC Sport Live 13
– Besiktas – Bodo/Glimt: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 14
– PAOK Salonika – Aberdeen: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 15
– Viktoria Plzen – Dinamo Zagreb: at 6:45 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 16
– FC Nordsjælland – Spartak Trnava : à 18h45 en direct sur RMC Sport Live 17
– Slovan Bratislava – Lille: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport 1
– Aston Villa – AZ Alkmaar: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 11
– Olimpija Ljubljana – KI Klaksvik: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 12
– Club Bruges – FC Lugano: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 13
– Breidablik – La Gantoise: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 14
– Ludogorets Razgrad – Fenerbahçe: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 15
– Zorya Lugansk – Maccabi Tel Aviv: at 9 p.m. live on RMC Sport Live 16

2023-11-09 06:00:53
#Football #program #time #channel #watch #tonights #matches #November

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *