Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to watch tonight’s matches (November 12, 2023)?

Football TV program: at what time and on which channel to watch tonight’s matches (November 12, 2023)?

Ligue 1: 12th day

– Multiplex: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video

– Lille – Toulouse: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Clermont – Lorient: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Metz – Nantes: at 3 p.m. live on Prime Video
– Rennes – Lyon: at 5:05 p.m. live on Canal+ Foot and Prime Video
– Lens – Marseille: at 8:45 p.m. live on Prime Video

D1 Arkema: 7th day

– Dijon – Paris-SG: at 9 p.m. live on Canal+ Foot

Premier League: Matchday 12

– Multiplex: at 3 p.m. live on Canal+ Sport 360

– Liverpool – Brentford: at 3 p.m. live on Multisports 1 and Canal+ Foot
– West Ham – Nottingham Forest: at 3 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 2
– Aston Villa – Fulham: at 3 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 3
– Brighton – Sheffield United: at 3 p.m. live on Canal + Multisports 4
– Chelsea – Manchester City: at 5:30 p.m. live on Canal+

Portuguese Championship: 11th day

– Boavista – Farense: at 4:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 9
– Arouca – Braga: at 7 p.m. live on beIN Sports 7
– Benfica – Sporting Portugal: at 9:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5

German Championship: 11th day

– Bayer Leverkusen – Union Berlin: at 3:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Werder Bremen – Eintracht Frankfurt: at 5:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 10
– RB Leipzig – Friborg: at 7:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 8

Spanish Championship: 13th day

– FC Barcelona – Alavés: at 4:15 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1
– Sevilla FC – Betis Sevilla: at 6:25 p.m. live on beIN Sports 5
– Atlético de Madrid – Villarreal: at 9 p.m. live on beIN Sports 1

Italian Championship: 12th day

– Naples – Empoli: at 12:30 p.m. live on beIN Sports 2
– Fiorentina – Bologna: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Udinese – Atalanta Bergamo: at 3 p.m. live on beIN Sports 7
– Lazio Rome – AS Roma: at 6 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6
– Inter Milan – Frosinone: at 8:45 p.m. live on beIN Sports 6

Finale

– Mamelodi Sundowns – Wydad: at 2 p.m. live only on L’Équipe Live

Super Lig: 12th day

– Besiktas – Istanbul Basaksehir: at 2 p.m. live on beIN Sports 4
– Adana Demirspor – Fenerbahçe: at 5 p.m. live on beIN Sports 4

2023-11-12 06:15:16
#Football #program #time #channel #watch #tonights #matches #November

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *