Basket
NF2 (16th day)
Charleville-Mézières – Bourges Basket:
Men’s regional D2 (15th day)
Dreux – US Vierzon:
Olivet – Bourges :
Men’s regional D3 (13th day)
CS Bourges-Romorantin:
Aubigny – Tours D:
Deols B – Saint-Doulchard:
Women’s pre-national (15th day)
Bourges C – Olivet :
Women’s Regional D2 (14th day)
C’Chartres B – Bourges :
Football
National 2 (18th day)
Angers-Vierzon FC:
Bourges Foot 18 – Trélissac:
National 3 (14th day)
Montargis – Bourges Foot 18 B:
Regional 1 (13th day)
SMOC Saint-Jean – Bourges Moulon:
Regional 1 women (12th day)
Chateauroux – Bourges Foot 18:
Regional 2 (13th day)
Pool A
Vierzon FC B – Saint-Georges-sur-Eure:
Pool B
Fussy/Saint-Martin – Saint-Amand :
Saint-Doulchard – Monlouis B :
Bourges Foot 18 C – Saran:
The White – Portuguese of Bourges:
Regional 3 (13th day)
Pool C
Dampierre-en-Burly – Saint-Germain-du-Puy:
Issoudun – Portuguese from Mehun:
Trouy – Homeland :
Pool D
Bourges Gazélec – Saint-Georges/Descartes:
Contres B-Massay :
Bourges Moulon B – Yzeure/Preuilly:
D1 (13th day)
Mehun – The Chapel
Verdigny/Sancerre – Orval :
Trouy B – Vignoux :
Saint-Amand – Vierzon FC:
Saint-Germain-du-Puy B – Henrichemont/Menetou:
Vierzon/Chaillot – Chateauneuf:
D2 (13th day)
Pool A
Bourges Foot 18 D – Silver:
Bourges Moulon C – Fussy/Saint-Martin B :
Les Aix/Rians – Lury/Méreau :
Massay B – Verdigny/Sancerre B :
Nançay/Neuvy – Aubigny :
Portuguese from Mehun B – Vierzon/Chaillot B:
Pool B
Charenton – Chalivoy :
FC Avord – Saint-Florent :
La Septaine – Bourges Gazelec B:
Lignières – Cher ASIA:
Loire Val d’Aubois – Plaimpied:
Portuguese from Bourges B – La Guerche:
D3 (13th day)
Pool A
Silver B – Verdigny/Sancerre:
Baugy – Herry :
Léré – Brécy :
Soulangis – Les Aix/Rians:
Sainte-Solange – Morogues :
Vasselay/Saint-Éloy-de-Gy – Saint-Doulchard B :
Pool B
Bourges Gazelec C – Morthomiers:
Trouy C – Saint-Hilaire:
La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin B – Foëcy:
Marmagne – Lunery/Rosières:
Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée – Graçay/Genouilly:
Vignoux B – Mehun :
Pool C
Portuguese Bourges C – FC Avord:
Saint-Amand C – Saint-Georges-de-Poisieux:
Chateauneuf B – Chateaumeillant:
Orval B – Colombiers :
Sancoins – Plaimpied B :
D4 (13th day)
Pool A
Nançay/Neuvy B – Saint-Georges-sur-la-Prée B:
Portuguese from Mehun – Vierzon/Chaillot C:
Allouis – Foëcy B :
Lury/Méreau B – Bourges Justices B :
Saint-Just : exempt
Pool B
Aubigny B – La Chapelle-Saint-Ursin C:
Bengy – Saint-Germain-du-Puy C :
Méry-ès-Bois – ASIA Cher B:
Moulins – Sainte-Solange B:
Saint-Florent – Lere B:
Pool C
Sancoins B – Charenton B :
Bigny – La Septaine B :
Chalivoy B – Ids-Saint-Roch :
La Guerche B – Loire Val d’Aubois B:
Life – Torteron :
Marçais – Lignieres:
Rugby
Federal 1 (16th day)
Bourges XV-Drancy:
Federal 3 (14th day)
Sancerre-Clamart:
Regional 1 (16th day)
SA Vierzon – Gien/Briare:
Handball
Men’s Prenational (11th day late)
Eglantine Vierzon-Bléré:
Male Excellence (5th day late)
Eglantine Vierzon B – SMOC Saint-Jean:
Male Excellence (11th day delay)
Dreux/Vernouillet C – Bourges 18:
Men’s Honor (Day 17)
Val d’Aubois – Argenton:
Sam’handball 18 – Saint-Avertin/Tours:
Boulleret-Saint-Aignan:
Volley-ball
Men’s National 3 (13th day)
Bourges VB – Tours C:
Badminton
National 2 (7th day)
Nozay-Bourges: