archysport

Newsletter

Sports TV program of October 29, 2022: on which channels to watch sports?

French internationals

semi-finals
Time: start at 10 a.m. and 3 p.m.
Channels: live on Sport in France and The Live Team

Grand Prix 2nd round Free

Danse
Time: kick-off at 9:15 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 2

Women’s Grand Prix 2nd round

Free program
Time: kick off at 7:45 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 2

Basel ATP Tournament

Time: start at 6 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 1

Vienna ATP Tournament

Time: start at 2 p.m. and 4 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 1

Top 14, Day 9

Castres – Clermont-Auvergne
Time: kick off at 3 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Sport

Perpignan – Lyon
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Sport

Multiplex
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal +

Brive – Racing 92
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Multisports 1

Montpellier – French Stadium Paris
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Multisports 2

La Rochelle – Pau
Time: kick off at 5 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Multisports 3

Bayonne – Toulouse
Time: kick off at 9:05 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal +

World Cup F Quarter-final

France – Italy
Time: kick off at 5:30 a.m.
Channel: live on TF1

New Zealand – Wales
Time: kick off at 8:30 a.m.
Channel: live on TF1

England – Australia
Time: kick-off at 2:30 a.m.
Channel: live on TF1

Canada – United States
Time: kick off at 4:30 a.m.
Channel: live on TF1

World Cup, day 3

England – Greece
Time: kick off at 3:30 p.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 3

Fiji – Scotland
Time: kick off at 6 p.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 2

Australia – Italy
Time: kick off at 8:20 p.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 5

NBA

Sacramento-Miami
Time: kick off at midnight
Channel: live on beIN Sports 1

Charlotte – Golden State
Time: kick-off at 1:10 a.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 4

Betclic Elite

Blois – Limoges
Time: kick off at 3:15 p.m.
Channel: live on France.tv/sport

/ Superprestige

Race F race 1st round
Time: departure at 1:30 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 2

Race H race 1st run
Time: departure at 3 p.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 2

F1 Mexican Grand Prix Round 20

World Championship Free Practice 3
Time: departure at 7 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Sport

World Championship Qualifying Practice
Time: departure at 10 p.m.
Channel: live on Canal + Sport

Liqui Moly Star League Matchday 7

Montpellier – Nimes
Time: kick off at 7:45 p.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 3

Bermuda Championship

Time: start at 12:35 a.m.
Channels: live on Golf+ and Canal+ Sport

Championship

Asia – Pacific Amateur
Time: start at 7 a.m.
Channel: live on Eurosport 2

Masters du Portugal

3e tour
Time: start at 2:30 p.m.
Channel: live on Golf+

by teams in Miami

LIV Golf – Championship: by teams
Time: start at 6 p.m.
Channel: live only on The Live Team

New York meeting

Vasyl Lomatchenko – Jamaine Ortiz
Time: kick-off at 2 a.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 3

Bellator

Time: kick-off at 10 p.m.
Channel: live on RMC Sport 2

UFC 213

Calvin Kattar – Arnold Allen
Time: kick off at 1 a.m.
Channel: live on RMC Sport 2

MLB 2e match

World Series, Houston – Philadelphie
Time: kick-off at 2 a.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 2

NCAA

Syracuse – Notre Dame
Time: kick off at 6 p.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 10

Tennessee – Kentucky
Time: kick off at 1 a.m.
Channel: live on beIN Sports 5

Facebook
Pinterest
Twitter
LinkedIn
Email

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Trending