archysport

Newsletter

Schedules dates 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 Liga BetPlay 2022-1

Dimayor reported the programming of dates 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5, in the BetPlay League DIMAYOR I-2022. On January 20, Colombian football returns with the Águilas Doradas vs. Bucaramanga.

The fight for promotion is back! Find out here the schedule of dates 1, 2 and 3 of the BetPlay Tournament

Do you want to watch Colombian football from anywhere? Subscribe here to Win Sports Online

LIGA BetPlay DIMAYOR I-2022
ALL AGAINST ALL
DATE 1

January 20

Águilas Doradas vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Alberto Grisales
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

America de Cali vs Envigado FC
Time: 8:05 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +

January 21st

Independent Santa Fe vs La Equidad
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios FC
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Television: Win Sports +

January 22

Cortuluá FC vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: October 12
Television: Win Sports +

Once Caldas vs Unión Magdalena
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Palogrande
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Junior FC vs Patriotas FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +

January 23

Independiente Medellin vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +

Jaguares FC vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Television: Win Sports +

Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

DATE 2

January 25

Envigado FC vs Deportivo Pasto
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Independiente Santa Fe vs Golden Eagle
Time: 6:05 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +

Atlético Bucaramanga vs Millonarios FC
Time: 8:10 pm
Stadium: Alfonso López
Television: Win Sports +

26 of January

La Equidad vs Once Caldas
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Metropolitano de Techo
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Jaguares FC vs Cortuluá FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Deportivo Cali
Television: Win Sports +

Atletico Nacional vs Junior FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +

January 27th

Union Magdalena vs Alianza Petrolera
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: Sierra Nevada
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Patriotas FC vs Independiente Medellin
Time: 6:05 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Deportivo Pereira vs America de Cali
Time: 8:10 pm
Stadium: Hernán Ramírez Villegas
Television: Win Sports +

DATE 3

January 29

Cortuluá FC vs Independiente Santa Fe
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: October 12
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Golden Eagles vs Once Caldas
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Alberto Grisales
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Junior FC vs La Equidad
Time: 6:10 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +

Millonarios FC vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +

January 30th

Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +

America de Cali vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 6:10 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +

Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

January 31

Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares FC
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Sports Tolima vs Union Magdalena
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Manuel Murillo Toro
Television: Win Sports +

DATE 4

February 2nd

Atlético Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Alfonso López
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Envigado FC vs Millonarios FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Television: Win Sports +

Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Deportivo Cali
Television: Win Sports +

Independiente Santa Fe vs Junior FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +

February 3rd

Equity vs Golden Eagles
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Metropolitano de Techo
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Sierra Nevada
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Jaguares FC vs Patriotas FC
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Atlético Nacional vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +

February 4th

Cortuluá FC vs América de Cali
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: October 12
Television: Win Sports +

Once Caldas vs Independiente Medellín
Time: 8:00 pm
Stadium: Palogrande
Television: Win Sports +

DATE 5

February 5th

Envigado FC vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Television: Win Sports +

February 6th

Patriotas Boyacá vs La Equidad
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Sports Tolima vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Manuel Murillo Toro
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Millonarios FC vs Unión Magdalena
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +

Deportivo Pasto vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Television: Win Sports +

February 7th

Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Junior FC vs Golden Eagles
Time: 6:10 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +

America de Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe
Time: 8:15 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +

February 8th

Independiente Medellín vs Cortuluá FC
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+

Deportivo Pereira vs Once Caldas
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Hernán Ramírez Villegas
Television: Win Sports +

.

Facebook
Pinterest
Twitter
LinkedIn
Email

Comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Trending