Dimayor reported the programming of dates 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5, in the BetPlay League DIMAYOR I-2022. On January 20, Colombian football returns with the Águilas Doradas vs. Bucaramanga.
The fight for promotion is back! Find out here the schedule of dates 1, 2 and 3 of the BetPlay Tournament
Do you want to watch Colombian football from anywhere? Subscribe here to Win Sports Online
LIGA BetPlay DIMAYOR I-2022
ALL AGAINST ALL
DATE 1
January 20
Águilas Doradas vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Alberto Grisales
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
America de Cali vs Envigado FC
Time: 8:05 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +
January 21st
Independent Santa Fe vs La Equidad
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Deportivo Pasto vs Millonarios FC
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Television: Win Sports +
January 22
Cortuluá FC vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: October 12
Television: Win Sports +
Once Caldas vs Unión Magdalena
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Palogrande
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Junior FC vs Patriotas FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +
January 23
Independiente Medellin vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +
Jaguares FC vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Television: Win Sports +
Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
DATE 2
January 25
Envigado FC vs Deportivo Pasto
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Independiente Santa Fe vs Golden Eagle
Time: 6:05 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +
Atlético Bucaramanga vs Millonarios FC
Time: 8:10 pm
Stadium: Alfonso López
Television: Win Sports +
26 of January
La Equidad vs Once Caldas
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Metropolitano de Techo
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Jaguares FC vs Cortuluá FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Deportivo Cali vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Deportivo Cali
Television: Win Sports +
Atletico Nacional vs Junior FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +
January 27th
Union Magdalena vs Alianza Petrolera
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: Sierra Nevada
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Patriotas FC vs Independiente Medellin
Time: 6:05 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Deportivo Pereira vs America de Cali
Time: 8:10 pm
Stadium: Hernán Ramírez Villegas
Television: Win Sports +
DATE 3
January 29
Cortuluá FC vs Independiente Santa Fe
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: October 12
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Golden Eagles vs Once Caldas
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Alberto Grisales
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Junior FC vs La Equidad
Time: 6:10 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +
Millonarios FC vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +
January 30th
Patriotas FC vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +
America de Cali vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 6:10 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +
Alianza Petrolera vs Envigado FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
January 31
Deportivo Pasto vs Jaguares FC
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Sports Tolima vs Union Magdalena
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Manuel Murillo Toro
Television: Win Sports +
DATE 4
February 2nd
Atlético Bucaramanga vs Alianza Petrolera
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Alfonso López
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Envigado FC vs Millonarios FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Television: Win Sports +
Deportivo Cali vs Deportivo Pereira
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Deportivo Cali
Television: Win Sports +
Independiente Santa Fe vs Junior FC
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +
February 3rd
Equity vs Golden Eagles
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: Metropolitano de Techo
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Union Magdalena vs Deportivo Pasto
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Sierra Nevada
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Jaguares FC vs Patriotas FC
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: Jaraguay
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Atlético Nacional vs Deportes Tolima
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Television: Win Sports +
February 4th
Cortuluá FC vs América de Cali
Time: 4:00 pm
Stadium: October 12
Television: Win Sports +
Once Caldas vs Independiente Medellín
Time: 8:00 pm
Stadium: Palogrande
Television: Win Sports +
DATE 5
February 5th
Envigado FC vs Deportivo Cali
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Polideportivo Sur
Television: Win Sports +
February 6th
Patriotas Boyacá vs La Equidad
Time: 2:00 pm
Stadium: La Independencia
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Sports Tolima vs Atlético Bucaramanga
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Manuel Murillo Toro
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Millonarios FC vs Unión Magdalena
Time: 6:10 pm
Stadium: El Campín
Television: Win Sports +
Deportivo Pasto vs Atlético Nacional
Time: 8:15 pm
Stadium: Departamental Libertad
Television: Win Sports +
February 7th
Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares FC
Time: 4:05 pm
Stadium: Daniel Villa Zapata
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Junior FC vs Golden Eagles
Time: 6:10 pm
Metropolitan Stadium
Television: Win Sports +
America de Cali vs Independiente Santa Fe
Time: 8:15 pm
Pascual Guerrero stadium
Television: Win Sports +
February 8th
Independiente Medellín vs Cortuluá FC
Time: 6:00 pm
Stadium: Atanasio Girardot
Televisión: Win Sports/ Win Sports+
Deportivo Pereira vs Once Caldas
Time: 8:05 pm
Stadium: Hernán Ramírez Villegas
Television: Win Sports +
.